MeasurementBust (cm)Waist (cm)Hip (cm)
Size 6816593
Size 8867098
Size 109175103
Size 129680108
Size 1410185113
Size 1610690118

Women's Size Conversion

Ruby Size6810121416
Australia/UK6810121416
USA24681012
Europe323436384042

Women's Shoes

Ruby Size363738394041
UK345678
USA5678910
Europe36373839.540.542

Women's Rings

Ruby SizeLNP
AustraliaSmallMediumLarge
UKL 1/2N 1/2P 1/2
USA678