MeasurementBust (cm)Waist (cm)Hip (cm)
Size 4766088
Size 6816593
Size 8867098
Size 109175103
Size 129680108
Size 1410185113
Size 1610690118
Size 1811195123
Size 20116100128
Size 22121105133
Size 24126110138
SIZESIZE
XS4/6
S8/10
M10/12
L14/16
XL16/18
2XL18/20
3XL20/22
4XL22/24

Women's Size Conversion

Ruby Size4681012141618202224
Australia/UK4681012141618202224
USA02468101214161820
Europe3032343638404244464850

Women's Shoes

Ruby Size363738394041
UK345678
AUS/US5678910
Europe36373839.540.542

Women's Rings

Ruby SizeLNP
AustraliaSmallMediumLarge
UKL 1/2N 1/2P 1/2
USA678